Galéria / videók

HD videók, indítás után nyugodtan mehet teljes képernyõn


Hárshegy 2017.04.14.


Zemplén 2017.02.15.


Hohe Wand - Mixnitz - Schneeberg 2016.10.12-14.


Szlovák paradicsom - Magas Tátra 2016.08.24-25.


Pilis 2016.04.28.


Mátra 2016.01.30.


Glödis - Dolomitok 2015.09.25-28.


Bükk - Õr-kõ - Cserepes-kõ 2015.08.21.


Alacsony-Tátra - Chabenec 2015.05.29.


Király-hegy 2015.02.14.


Pilis 2015.01.06.


Pilis 2015.01.06.


Pilis 2015.01.06.


Weissmies (4023m) 2013.09.22.


Alllalinhorn (4027m) 2013.09.24.