Galéria / képek

Alpok 2017.10.04-06.
Tihany 2017.09.08.
Liptói-havasok 2017.08.14-16.
Teufelstein 2017.07.08.
Királyrét 2017.06.23.
Ploská 2017.05.28.
Hárshegy 2017.04.14.
Gánt 2017.03.17.
Zemplén 2017.02.15.
Cserhát 2017.01.27.
Fóti-Somlyó 2017.01.14.
Hármashatár-hegy 2016.10.29.
Ausztria 2016.10.12-14.
Magas-Tátra 2016.08.24.-25.
Pilis 2016.04.28.
Pilis 2016.03.28.
Mátra 2016.01.30.
Alpok 2015.09.25-28.
Bükk 2015.08.21.
Pilis 2015.08.07.
Pálvölgyi-barlang 2015.08.04.
Chabenec 2015.05.29.
Király-hegy 2015.02.14.
Pilis 2015.01.06.
Gyadai tanösvény 2014.10.11.
Csesznek 2014.08.25.
Nagy-Fátra 2014.05.10.
Bükk 2014.03.23.
Pilis 2013.10.20.
Svájc 2013.09.20-26.
Alacsony-Tátra 2013.07.21.
Bükk 2013.04.17.
Magas-Tátra - Rysy 2012.10.19-20.
Alacsony-Tátra - Dumbier 2012.07.16.
Király-hegy 2012.06.06.
Mátra 2012.01.28.
Magas-Tátra - Krivan 2011.09.04.
Sauleck klettersteig 2011.06.27-29.
Szemlõ-hegyi-barlang 2011.04.16.
Nagy-Fátra 2011.02.24.
Börzsöny 2010.10.14.
Triglav 2010.06.10-12.
Bükk 2010.04.03.
Börzsöny 2010.01.16.
Magas-Tátra 2009.07.24-26..
Gerecse 20109.04.10.
Rax 2008.06.05-07.
Vértes 2008.04.05.
Pilis 2008.01.05.
Börzsöny 2007.11.03.
Gr. Wiesbachhorn 2007.10.10-14.
Alpok 2007.07.21-27.
Schneeberg 2007.06.23.
Bakony 2007.05.13.
Pilis 2007.04.07.
Börzsöny 2007.03.16.
Bükk 2006.12.10..
Börzsöny 2006.10.29.
Hohe Tauern 2006.09.04-06.
Börzsöny 2006.08.18.
Ötztal-völgy 2003.07.11-19.
Mátra 2007.05.13.
Hohe-Tauern 2006.06.13-17.
Pilis 2007.06.05.
Alpok 2000-ben valamikor
Magas Tátra 1997.10.06 - 10.10.
Bükk 2006.03.18.
Mátra 2006.03.10 - 12.
Liptói havasok / Magas-Tátra 1997.07.04 - 07.10.
Alacsony- / Magas-Tátra 1996.06.28 - 07.07.
Szlovák Paradicsom 1998.10.10 - 14.
Pilis 2005.10.29.
Börzsöny 2005.10.15.
Svác 2005.09.11 - 19.
Rax 2005.07.09.
Bükk 2005.04.16.